Thursday - 04.25.
Friday - 04.26.
15:55 | HC Kosice - Alps Hockey Academy 4-1
game sheet / game stream
17:30 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia - FEHA19 3-2 b.u.
game sheet / game stream
game sheet / game stream
17:30 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia - FEHA19 3-2 b.u.
game sheet / game stream
Rankings of the group phase
Group A
1. IFH Helsinki 8p
2. DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia 5p
3. FEHA19 5p
4. SZJA 0p
2. DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia 5p
3. FEHA19 5p
4. SZJA 0p
Group B
1. HC Kosice 9p
2. Alps Hockey Academy 3p
3. Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia 3p
4. Újpesti Jégkorong Akadémia 3p
Saturday - 04.27.
QF1 08:00 | IFK Helsinki - Újpesti Jégkorong Akadémia 1-2
game sheet / game stream
QF2 09:35 | Alps Hockey Academy - FEHA19 5-3
game sheet / game stream
game sheet / game stream
QF2 09:35 | Alps Hockey Academy - FEHA19 5-3
game sheet / game stream
SF-B1 14:20 Loser QF1 vs Loser QF2 - IFK Helsinki - FEHA19 1-4
game sheet / game stream
SF-B2 15:55 Loser QF3 vs Loser QF4 Székely Jégkorong Akadémia - DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia 6-3
game sheet / game stream
SF1 17:30 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF2 - Újpesti Jégkorong Akadémia - Alps Hockey Academy 1-2 h.u.
game sheet / game stream
SF2 19:05 Winner QF3 vs Winner QF4 - Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia - HC Kosice 4-2
game sheet / game stream
SF-B2 15:55 Loser QF3 vs Loser QF4 Székely Jégkorong Akadémia - DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia 6-3
game sheet / game stream
SF1 17:30 Winner QF1 vs Winner QF2 - Újpesti Jégkorong Akadémia - Alps Hockey Academy 1-2 h.u.
game sheet / game stream
SF2 19:05 Winner QF3 vs Winner QF4 - Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia - HC Kosice 4-2
Sunday - 04.28.
7-8. Place 9.00 Loser SF-B1 vs Loser SF-B2 - IFK Helsinki - DVTK Jegesmedvék Akadémia 7-0
game sheet / game stream
5-6. Place 10.45 Winner SFB1 vs Winner SF-B2 - FEHA19 - Székely Jégkorong Akadémia 2-1 h.u.
game sheet / game stream
Bronze Game 12.30 Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 - Újpesti Jégkorong Akadémia - HC Kosice 1-3
game sheet / game stream
Final Game 14.15 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 - Alps Hockey Academy - Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia 1-2
game sheet / game stream
5-6. Place 10.45 Winner SFB1 vs Winner SF-B2 - FEHA19 - Székely Jégkorong Akadémia 2-1 h.u.
game sheet / game stream
Bronze Game 12.30 Loser SF1 vs Loser SF2 - Újpesti Jégkorong Akadémia - HC Kosice 1-3
game sheet / game stream
Final Game 14.15 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 - Alps Hockey Academy - Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia 1-2
Galéria Kattintásra nyílik! |
A DHJ III. DVTK Ice Hockey Cup egyéni díjazottjai:
Best Goalkeeper; MVP - Kedves Zoltán (Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia)
Best Defenceman - Ben Zublasing (Alps Ice Academy)
Best Forward - Rákosi Lázár (Fehervar Hockey Academy 19)